Auction After Sale
Make your offers on thousands of lots recently unsold at auction sales. The catalogue is renewed daily and the items available for the next ten days.
Tell your friends
facebook.comWe visited the London PAD 2016 today. Let’s start our tour with some poetry.... "Feathers" by Dominic Harris - Priveekollektie Contemporary Art / Design.
Timeline Photos
Just a few more hours before the launching of our whole new website ! Let's raise our glasses !
Summer quiz - last row
Give yourself a few more drops of holidays with our last Summer quiz!
Summer quiz - dernière session
Cartables neufs et colchiques dans les prés, c'est bientôt la rentrée. Prolongez vos vacances avec notre dernier quiz de l'été.
Summez quizz - third row
SUMMER QUIZ - third row Test your artistic knowledge with our weekly contest quiz and win beautiful Art books. Most answers are in the articles of our magazine. Good luck to everyone !
Summer quiz - troisième session
SUMMER QUIZ - troisième session Testez votre culture artistique et tentez de gagner de beaux livres d'art ! La plupart des réponses se trouvent dans les articles de notre magazine. Bonne chance à tous !
Quiz d'été - deuxième session
SUMMER QUIZ - deuxième session Testez votre culture artistique et tentez de gagner de beaux livres d'art ! La plupart des réponses se trouvent dans les articles de notre magazine. Bonne chance à tous !
Summer quiz - second row
SUMMER QUIZ - second row Test your artistic knowledge with our weekly contest quiz. Most answers are in the articles of our magazine. Good luck to everyone !
Timeline Photos
SUMMER QUIZ - first row Test your artistic knowledge with our weekly contest quiz. Most answers are in the articles of our magazine. Good luck to everyone ! http://woobox.com/pzuuaj
Timeline Photos
SUMMER QUIZ - première session Testez votre culture artistique et tentez de gagner de beaux livres d'art ! La plupart des réponses se trouvent dans les articles de notre magazine. Bonne chance à tous ! https://www.facebook.com/auctionaftersale/app/393436617352698?brandloc=DISABLE&app_data=dlt-1
flower’s perfume
I NOS SÉLECTIONS I Voici un florilège de jolis bouquets qui ne faneront jamais.
The collection of Hildebrand Gurlitt, nazi sympathizer
I FOCUS I Une collection constituée "en toute légalité" sous le III ème Reich est en cours d'expertise pour être restituée aux héritiers des propriétaires légitimes.